Non ci sono record
|
DJ |
9 |
ZAVARELLA Brenda |
XCO |
SCUOLA DI CICLISMO PRATI DI TIVO |
|
|
ELMT |
10 |
ABBONIZIO Luca |
XCO |
CICLISTICA L'AQUILA 2022 |
|
|
ELMT |
11 |
BAFILE Filippo |
XCO |
A.S.D. BIKE BROTHERS |
|
|
ELMT |
12 |
DI GIANLUCA Federico |
XCO |
GSD TEAM GO FAST EVENT |
|
|
ELMT |
13 |
PAIORISI Marco |
XCO |
LINEAOROBIKE AVEZZANO |
|
|
ELMT |
14 |
SANSONETTI Umberto |
XCO |
ATTITUDE TEAM |
|
|
ELMT |
15 |
SCIPIONE Lorenzo |
XCO |
FUNCTIONAL FIT CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
JU |
5 |
ALESSANDRINO Achille |
XCO |
ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA |
|
|
JU |
7 |
DI ROCCO Emanuele |
XCO |
CAROVILLI BIKE |
JMT |
|
JU |
4 |
MACCHIA Dario |
XCO |
TEAM BELVEDERE |
|
|
M1 |
19 |
ALFANO Luca |
XCO |
A.S.D. BIKE BROTHERS |
|
|
M1 |
20 |
CASASANTA Antonio |
XCO |
ASD CICLISPORTMANIA |
|
|
M1 |
21 |
CESINARO Edgar |
XCO |
A.S.D.S.S NO-CE |
|
|
M1 |
22 |
CIAFFONI Julien |
XCO |
ASD INFINITY BIKE |
|
|
M1 |
23 |
COLAROSSI Simone |
XCO |
A.S.D.S.S NO-CE |
|
|
M1 |
24 |
D'ALESSANDRO Alexander |
XCO |
MOLISE CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
M1 |
25 |
D'ERCOLE Matteo |
XCO |
NON SOLO CICLISMO |
|
|
M1 |
26 |
GIOVANNUCCI Mario Andrea |
XCO |
A.S.D.S.S NO-CE |
|
|
M1 |
27 |
ROSSI Antonio |
XCO |
ASD BIKE SHOCK TEAM |
|
|
M1 |
28 |
SPINOSA Matteo |
XCO |
ASD CICLISPORTMANIA |
|
|
M2 |
29 |
ANTONIANI Giovanni |
XCO |
MOLISE CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
M2 |
30 |
BONTEMPO Emilio |
XCO |
SEI TORRI BIKE TEAM |
|
|
M2 |
31 |
CARDELLI Mattia |
XCO |
GSD TEAM GO FAST EVENT |
|
|
M2 |
32 |
CIARAMICOLI Matteo |
XCO |
A.S.D.S.S NO-CE |
|
|
M2 |
33 |
CROCE Nicola |
XCO |
A.S.D. CONFETTI PELINO SULMONA |
|
|
M2 |
37 |
D'ORAZIO Luca |
XCO |
A.S.D.S.S NO-CE |
|
|
M2 |
34 |
DI FLORIO Andrea |
XCO |
ISERNIA MOUNTAIN ADVENTURES |
|
|
M2 |
35 |
DI LORENZO Claudio |
XCO |
ASD VOMANO BIKERS |
|
|
M2 |
36 |
DI MICHELE Stefano |
XCO |
FUNCTIONAL FIT CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
M2 |
38 |
MADONNA Vittorio |
XCO |
CICLISTICA L'AQUILA 2022 |
|
|
M2 |
39 |
MUSTI Giuseppe |
XCO |
ASD CICLISPORTMANIA |
|
|
M2 |
40 |
OTTAVIANI Ennio |
XCO |
ASD CICLISPORTMANIA |
|
|
M2 |
45 |
PALLOTTA Piero |
XCO |
ASD BIKE SHOCK TEAM |
|
|
M2 |
41 |
RANALLI Martino |
XCO |
LINEAOROBIKE AVEZZANO |
|
|
M2 |
42 |
RAPACCHIANI Claudio |
XCO |
ASD INFINITY BIKE |
|
|
M2 |
43 |
SILVAGNI Carlo |
XCO |
BIKE 99 |
|
|
M2 |
44 |
SULPRIZIO Francesco |
XCO |
ASD CICLISPORTMANIA |
|
|
M3 |
46 |
ARRIZZA Alessandro |
XCO |
CICLISTICA L'AQUILA 2022 |
|
|
M3 |
47 |
BELLEI Marco |
XCO |
ASD CICLISPORTMANIA |
|
|
M3 |
48 |
CALDERONE Alfio |
XCO |
CICLISTICA L'AQUILA 2022 |
|
|
M3 |
49 |
CAMPINI Domenico |
XCO |
CICLISTICA L'AQUILA 2022 |
|
|
M3 |
50 |
CARDILLO Andrea |
XCO |
SESSAN BIKE SPORT E NATURA |
|
|
M3 |
51 |
CIAMPA Pierfranco |
XCO |
ASD CICLISPORTMANIA |
|
|
M3 |
52 |
CINOSI Gianpietro |
XCO |
PROLIFE |
|
|
M3 |
54 |
CIRSTENSIENSE Massimo |
XCO |
ASD CICLISPORTMANIA |
|
|
M3 |
55 |
COLAIACOVO Matteo |
XCO |
ASD BIKE SHOCK TEAM |
|
|
M3 |
56 |
CUCCI Giacomo |
XCO |
ATTITUDE TEAM |
|
|
M3 |
57 |
DEL VECCHIO Francesco |
XCO |
A.S.D.S.S NO-CE |
|
|
M3 |
58 |
DI GIAMBERARDINO Francesco |
XCO |
LINEAOROBIKE AVEZZANO |
|
|
M3 |
59 |
DI NARDO Mauro |
XCO |
PRO LIFE-CHITIEN TEAM |
|
|
M3 |
60 |
IEZZI Christian |
XCO |
ASD INFINITY BIKE |
|
|
M3 |
61 |
MADONNA Fabio |
XCO |
MOLISE CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
M3 |
62 |
MENNILLI Lorenzo |
XCO |
FUNCTIONAL FIT CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
M3 |
63 |
OTTAVIANO Andrea |
XCO |
CICLISTICA L'AQUILA 2022 |
|
|
M3 |
64 |
PAOLETTI Domenico |
XCO |
ASD INFINITY BIKE |
|
|
M3 |
65 |
PARISSE Maurizio |
XCO |
PASOLINI RACING TEAM |
|
|
M3 |
66 |
PETRELLA Antonio |
XCO |
A.S.D. CONFETTI PELINO SULMONA |
|
|
M3 |
67 |
PETRELLA Patrizio |
XCO |
PAVIND BIKE TEAM |
|
|
M3 |
68 |
PROFETA Davide |
XCO |
RUOTE LIBERE ASD |
|
|
M3 |
69 |
ZIMARINO Davide |
XCO |
PRO LIFE-CHITIEN TEAM |
|
|
M4 |
70 |
BARCHIESI Diomede |
XCO |
CICLISTICA L'AQUILA 2022 |
|
|
M4 |
71 |
BETTINI Paolo |
XCO |
SEI TORRI BIKE TEAM |
|
|
M4 |
72 |
BOSSI Angelo |
XCO |
ATTITUDE TEAM |
|
|
M4 |
73 |
CAPOBIANCHI Emanuele |
XCO |
ASD ALTO SANGRO ZERO GRAVITY |
|
|
M4 |
74 |
CHIAPPA Silvio |
XCO |
MATESE MOUNTAIN BIKE A.S.D. |
|
|
M4 |
76 |
D'ANNESSA Vinicio |
XCO |
ASD BIKE SHOCK TEAM |
|
|
M4 |
79 |
D'ONOFRIO Angelo |
XCO |
PRO LIFE-CHITIEN TEAM |
|
|
M4 |
77 |
DI FRANCESCO Andrea |
XCO |
FUNCTIONAL FIT CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
M4 |
78 |
DI SANDRO Maurizio |
XCO |
ISERNIA MOUNTAIN ADVENTURES |
|
|
M4 |
80 |
MARIANI Giuseppe |
XCO |
ASD ASCOLI BIKE TEAM |
|
|
M4 |
81 |
MASCITTI Andrea |
XCO |
CICLISTICA L'AQUILA 2022 |
|
|
M4 |
82 |
PARISSE Alessandro |
XCO |
ATTITUDE TEAM |
|
|
M4 |
83 |
PIZII Lorenzo |
XCO |
FUNCTIONAL FIT CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
M4 |
84 |
ZACCARIA Gianni |
XCO |
ASD TRI WORLD CHIETI |
|
|
M5 |
85 |
ANTENUCCI Andrea |
XCO |
ISERNIA MOUNTAIN ADVENTURES |
|
|
M5 |
86 |
BUDIANI Lino |
XCO |
RUOTE LIBERE ASD |
|
|
M5 |
87 |
COLICCHIA Nicola |
XCO |
ASD CICLISPORTMANIA |
|
|
M5 |
93 |
D'URBANO Alessio |
XCO |
ASD CICLISPORTMANIA |
|
|
M5 |
88 |
DELLA VALLE Leo |
XCO |
ASD CICLISPORTMANIA |
|
|
M5 |
89 |
DI GIOVANNI Pietro |
XCO |
FUNCTIONAL FIT CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
M5 |
90 |
DI MARZIO Maurizio |
XCO |
ASD INFINITY BIKE |
|
|
M5 |
91 |
DI MEO Amedeo |
XCO |
PROLIFE UISP |
|
|
M5 |
92 |
DI TOMASO Tony |
XCO |
ISERNIA MOUNTAIN ADVENTURES |
|
|
M5 |
94 |
GIURA Christian |
XCO |
ISERNIA MOUNTAIN ADVENTURES |
|
|
M5 |
95 |
MACCALLINI Pierluigi |
XCO |
ASD COLLARMELE MTB |
|
|
M5 |
96 |
MINDRU Constantin |
XCO |
IRONBIKERS 2.0 |
|
|
M5 |
97 |
SABATUCCI Giuseppe |
XCO |
PASOLINI RACING TEAM |
|
|
M5 |
98 |
SGAMMOTTA Riccardo |
XCO |
ASD COLLARMELE MTB |
|
|
M5 |
99 |
VALLOSCURO Rocco |
XCO |
PROLIFE |
|
|
M6 |
101 |
ABBONIZIO Michelino |
XCO |
IRONBIKERS 2.0 |
|
|
M6 |
102 |
CICIRELLI Domenico |
XCO |
ASD CICLISPORTMANIA |
|
|
M6 |
103 |
CUTILLI Luca |
XCO |
ASD INFINITY BIKE |
|
|
M6 |
100 |
D'ANGELO Mario |
XCO |
ASD ASCOLI BIKE TEAM |
|
|
M6 |
104 |
DEL COCO Valentino |
XCO |
FUNCTIONAL FIT CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
M6 |
105 |
DELLE DONNE Nicola |
XCO |
PROLIFE |
|
|
M6 |
106 |
DI PAOLO Bruno |
XCO |
CICLISTICA L'AQUILA 2022 |
|
|
M6 |
107 |
FATTORE Guido |
XCO |
ASD NEW MARIO PUPILLI |
|
|
M6 |
108 |
GUALTIERI Concezio |
XCO |
LINEAOROBIKE AVEZZANO |
|
|
M6 |
109 |
PANETTA Eliseo |
XCO |
ASD COLLARMELE MTB |
|
|
M6 |
110 |
PASCARELLA Vincenzo |
XCO |
CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
|
|
M6 |
111 |
PELLEGRINI Sandro |
XCO |
PROLIFE UISP |
|
|
M6 |
112 |
PELUSO Leonardo |
XCO |
PROLIFE |
|
|
M6 |
113 |
ROSSI Alessandro |
XCO |
ASD CICLISPORTMANIA |
|
|
M7 |
114 |
BAFILE Fausto |
XC M7-M8 |
A.S.D. BIKE BROTHERS |
|
|
M7 |
115 |
CAMPANA Angelo |
XC M7-M8 |
ASD BIKE SHOCK TEAM |
|
|
M7 |
116 |
D'AMBROSIO Luigino |
XC M7-M8 |
A.S.D. RAMPICLUB VAL VIBRATA |
|
|
M7 |
117 |
DI DOMENICA Giovanni |
XC M7-M8 |
PROLIFE UISP |
|
|
M7 |
118 |
FORTUNATO Marco |
XC M7-M8 |
LINEAOROBIKE AVEZZANO |
|
|
M7 |
119 |
LEONE Angelo |
XC M7-M8 |
ASD OTTO COLLI PESCARA |
|
|
M7 |
120 |
ORLANDO Maurizio |
XC M7-M8 |
CICLISTICA L'AQUILA 2022 |
|
|
M7 |
121 |
PAONE Antonello |
XC M7-M8 |
CICLISTICA L'AQUILA 2022 |
|
|
M7 |
122 |
PIERANUNZI Luciano |
XC M7-M8 |
PROLIFE |
|
|
M7 |
123 |
TUDICO Carlo |
XC M7-M8 |
PROLIFE |
|
|
M8 |
124 |
CINALLI Giuseppe |
XC M7-M8 |
PROLIFE |
|
|
M8 |
125 |
COLELLA Sandro |
XC M7-M8 |
ASD CICLISPORTMANIA |
|
|
M8 |
126 |
GIARDINO Antonio |
XC M7-M8 |
CICLISTICA L'AQUILA 2022 |
|
|
M8 |
127 |
TESTARDI Alfonso |
XC M7-M8 |
AREA 259 |
|
|
M8 |
128 |
TULLIO Pio |
XC M7-M8 |
CICLISTICA L'AQUILA 2022 |
|
|
MW |
16 |
SACCHETTI Beatrice |
XC MW |
CYCLING BRO |
W1 |
|
MW |
17 |
SILVANI Tania |
XC MW |
ASD CICLISPORTMANIA |
W5 |
|
MW |
18 |
SORGI Karin |
XC MW |
LINEAOROBIKE AVEZZANO |
W5 |
|
OPEN |
1 |
ALESSANDRINO Luigi |
XCO |
ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA |
EL |
|
OPEN |
2 |
CICCANTI Marco |
XCO |
SCUOLA DI CICLISMO PRATI DI TIVO |
EL |
|
OPEN |
6 |
PIGNOTTI Andrea |
XCO |
ASD VELO CLUB AVEZZANO BIKE LINEAOR |
UN |
|
OPEN |
3 |
RIDOLFI Riccardo |
XCO |
CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM |
EL |
|